Castelli Prima 2 DT Women's Black Bibshort, Size XS.

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£72.28
Delivery from £9.54

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Black Women - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£74.49
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Prima 2 DT Women's Bib Shorts - SS26 - Black / XSmall

2-3 days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Castelli - Women's Prima 2 DT Bibshort - Cycling bottoms size XS, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£121.20
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bibshort: comfort and female fit for your bike rides The Castelli Prima 2 DT Bibshort combines comfort, anatomical design, and technical fabrics to offer the best performance on medium and long-distance rides. Its women-specific pad and Drop Tail straps make it practical and equally comfortable. Main fabric: Pro Dry Soft, soft and quick moisture-wicking. Pad: KISS Air2 Donna. Straps: Drop Tail system for easy stops without removing the jersey. Leg finish: GIRO3 elastic band that holds without squeezing. Reflective elements: Integrated to enhance visibility. Recommended use: Road, ideal for training or long rides. Weight: 157 g. Recommended temperature: 16 °C - 35 °C. Fit: Regular
£72.28
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - L
£84.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - M
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 Cycling Shorts Dark Blue Women - S
£72.79
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XL
£80.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Prima 2 DT Bib Shorts Navy Blue Women - XS
£80.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99