Castelli Pro Seamless Knee Warmers - Black L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Pro Seamless Kneepads Black - L-XL

Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Castelli Pro Seamless Knee Warmers Black L-XL Men L-XL Black

1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli - Pro Seamless Knee Warmer - Knee sleeves size L/XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.84
Delivery from £4.49

CASTELLI 4520584 PRO SEAMLESS KNEE WARMER Unisex Leg warmers Black White L/XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.77
Free Delivery
Castelli Pro Seamless Knee Warmers - Black L-XL

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Pro Seamless Knee Warmers were developed in collaboration with World Tour riders with the aim of creating a better warmer design for those in-between weather days. Damp kit is often uncomfortable, can hinder your performance and adds unnecessary weight. Many warmers use a nylon/Lycra blend that tends to hold moisture, but Castelli resolved this issue by introducing polyester into the unique fabric used for the Pro Seamless Warmer range. It took Castelli a year longer than expected to perfect the material composition, but their breathability, excellent warmth-to-weight ratio and comfort have quickly made them a pro rider favourite. When the warmers are on, the high stretch fabric means you hardly feel them and when you take them off, they occupy a fraction of the space that normal warmers would take up in your pockets. Key Features: Mid-weight seamless warmer developed with World Tour team riders Warm without causing overheating Unique polyester, nylon, Lycra blend (78%, 15
£18.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Castelli Pro Seamless Kneepads Deep Blue - L-XL
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Pro Seamless 2 Arm Warmers Vivid Blue - S-M
£18.59
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Pro Seamless 2 Arm Warmers Vivid Blue - L-XL
£18.59
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Pro Seamless 2 Arm Warmers Black - S-M
£17.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Pro Seamless Leg Warmers Black - L-XL
£26.21
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99