Castelli Pro Seamless Leg Warmers Blue L-XL Men L-XL Belgian Blue

Castelli Pro Seamless Leg Warmers Deep Blue - L-XL

Castelli Pro Seamless Leg Warmers Blue L-XL Men L-XL Belgian Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £4.99

CASTELLI 4520583-424 PRO SEAMLESS LEG WARMER Men's Leg warmers Belgian Blue XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.20
Free Delivery
Castelli Pro Seamless Leg Warmers Blue L-XL Men L-XL Belgian Blue

Cheapest offer

CASTELLI Pro Seamless Leg WarmersExperience a new level of comfort and versatility on your rides with the Castelli Pro Seamless Leg Warmers. Engineered for the discerning male cyclist who demands performance without compromise, these warmers are the ultimate solution for unpredictable weather and changing temperatures. Forget the bulk and restrictive feel of traditional warmers, the Pro Seamless model is a masterpiece of textile engineering, designed to feel like a second skin while delivering exceptional performance.The primary benefit of these leg warmers lies in their incredible thermal regulation. Crafted from an advanced synthetic fabric blend, they provide a surprising amount of warmth for their minimal weight, making them perfect for cool starts and brisk descents. However, their true genius is revealed as your effort increases or the day warms up. The material is exceptionally breathable, wicking moisture away from your skin to prevent that clammy, overheated feeling. This allo
£29.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Pro Seamless Kneepads Deep Blue - L-XL
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Pro Seamless 2 Arm Warmers Vivid Blue - S-M
£18.59
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Pro Seamless 2 Arm Warmers Vivid Blue - L-XL
£18.59
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Pro Seamless 2 Arm Warmers Black - S-M
£17.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Pro Seamless Leg Warmers Black - L-XL
£26.21
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99