Castelli Sinergia 2 Long Sleeve Jersey Black White Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.25
Delivery from £8.99

Castelli Sinergia 2 Long Sleeve Jersey Black L Woman

7 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £6.99

CASTELLI 4521531-085 SINERGIA 2 JERSEY FZ Sweatshirt Women's LIGHT BLACK/WHITE Size L

In stock
£92.77
Delivery from £10.74

CASTELLI 4521531-085 SINERGIA 2 JERSEY FZ Sweatshirt Women's LIGHT BLACK/WHITE Size L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Castelli Sinergia 2 Long Sleeve Jersey Black XL Women
£49.25
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Sinergia 2 Long Sleeve Jersey Black White Women - M
£49.25
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Sinergia 2 Long Sleeve Jersey Orange XS Woman
£57.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Sinergia 2 Long Sleeve Jersey Yellow M Woman
£53.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Sinergia 2 Long Sleeve Jersey Bright Pink Burgundy Women - M
£63.08
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Sinergia 2 Long Sleeve Jersey Black White Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Sinergia 2 women's long sleeve jersey offers thermal protection for cooler days out. It is made with Warmer thermal fabric, which provides adequate warmth at all times. The elasticity of the fabric guarantees an excellent fit.Features:- Thermal Warmer fabric- Castelli striped logo on upper chest- Lightweight YKK Vislon easy-glide zipper- 3 back pockets with Castelli drop-pocket construction- Reflective strip on the back- Temperature range: 12º / 18º C- Weight: 218 g (Size S)
£49.25
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk