Castelli Squadra Stretch Gilet Grey,Silver 2XL Men 2XL Silver / Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Men's Squadra Windproof Packable Sleeveless Gilet - Silver 2XL

3 to 7 days
£53.00
Delivery from £4.99

CASTELLI 4521512 SQUADRA ST. VEST Men's Sports vest SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

CASTELLI 4521512 SQUADRA ST. VEST Men's Sports vest SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY XXL

£56.18
Free Delivery

CASTELLI 4521512 SQUADRA ST. VEST Men's Sports vest SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY XXL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.00
Delivery from £20.00
Castelli Squadra Stretch Gilet Grey,Silver 2XL Men 2XL Silver / Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Castelli Squadra Stretch Gilet - Men´s Windproof Cycling VestConquer unpredictable weather and ride with confidence in the Castelli Squadra Stretch Gilet. This essential piece of men´s cycling clothing is the modern evolution of the classic wind vest, engineered for cyclists who demand performance, a perfect fit, and pack-away convenience. Whether you´re facing a chilly morning start, a long, fast descent, or a sudden change in conditions, the Squadra Stretch Gilet provides the core wind protection you need without the bulk, making it a staple for any serious rider´s wardrobe.The primary function of this performance vest is to keep you comfortable by blocking the wind. The front and back panels are constructed from a coated ripstop nylon, a lightweight yet durable Synthetic material that forms a formidable Windproof barrier against chilling gusts. This targeted protection keeps your core warm, allowing you to maintain your optimal body temperature and conserve energy on long rides. Unl
£40.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - L
£50.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Grey Silver Dark Grey - S
£43.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Orange XL Woman XL Fiery Red / Dark Grey
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - XL
£54.95
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - XXL
£50.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99