Castelli Squadra Stretch Gilet Grey,Silver M Men M Silver / Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Squadra Stretch Windproof Vest Silver Dark Grey - M

Delivery in 4 days
£40.61
Delivery from £8.99

Castelli Men's Squadra Windproof Packable Sleeveless Gilet - Silver M

3 to 7 days
£53.00
Delivery from £4.99

CASTELLI 4521512 SQUADRA ST. VEST Men's Sports vest SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

CASTELLI 4521512 SQUADRA ST. VEST Men's Sports vest SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY M

£61.16
Free Delivery

Castelli - Squadra Stretch Vest - Cycling vest size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.00
Delivery from £4.49

CASTELLI 4521512 SQUADRA ST. VEST Men's Sports vest SILVER GRAY/DARK GRAY M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£82.00
Delivery from £20.00
Castelli Squadra Stretch Gilet Grey,Silver M Men M Silver / Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Castelli Squadra Stretch Gilet - Men´s Windproof Cycling VestConquer unpredictable weather and ride with confidence in the Castelli Squadra Stretch Gilet. This essential piece of men´s cycling clothing is the modern evolution of the classic wind vest, engineered for cyclists who demand performance, a perfect fit, and pack-away convenience. Whether you´re facing a chilly morning start, a long, fast descent, or a sudden change in conditions, the Squadra Stretch Gilet provides the core wind protection you need without the bulk, making it a staple for any serious rider´s wardrobe.The primary function of this performance vest is to keep you comfortable by blocking the wind. The front and back panels are constructed from a coated ripstop nylon, a lightweight yet durable Synthetic material that forms a formidable Windproof barrier against chilling gusts. This targeted protection keeps your core warm, allowing you to maintain your optimal body temperature and conserve energy on long rides. Unl
£39.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - XL
£48.23
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Wind Vest Lime Green Electric Grey - XL
£38.07
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - L
£48.23
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Cycling Vest - Electric Lime / Dark Grey / Small
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - XXL
£48.23
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99