Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Black S Men S Light Black / Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - S

Delivery in 4 days
£48.23
Delivery from £8.99

Castelli Squadra Stretch Cycling Jacket - Light Black / Dark Grey / Small

2-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £3.95

Castelli Men's Squadra Wind Shell Stretch Performance Cycling Jacket - Black S

3 to 7 days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Light Black/dark Grey, S EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Light Black/dark Grey, S EU

£64.60
Free Delivery

Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Black Reflective Bike Ride

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.90
Free Delivery

Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Light Black/dark Grey, S EU

In stock
£75.90
Free Delivery

Castelli - Squadra Stretch Jacket - Cycling jacket size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Black S Men S Light Black / Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

CASTELLI Squadra Stretch JacketExperience essential protection and unparalleled performance with the CASTELLI Squadra Stretch Jacket, the perfect addition to any discerning male cyclist´s wardrobe. Engineered as a modern evolution of the classic wind jacket, this piece provides core protection against wind and light rain, making it an indispensable companion for long mountain descents, early morning starts, or unpredictable weather conditions. Its lightweight and easily packable design means you can effortlessly stow it in a jersey pocket, ensuring you´re always prepared without being weighed down.The Squadra Stretch Jacket is a masterclass in functional design, blending a windproof core with exceptional breathability. The front and back of the torso, along with the front-facing panels of the sleeves, are constructed from a coated ripstop nylon shell. This synthetic material acts as a formidable barrier, effectively blocking wind to keep your core temperature stable and comfortable whe
£46.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Weather-Resistant: Shields you from light rain.
• Ventilated: Keeps you cool and dry.
• Reflective Features: Improves visibility in dim light.

Similar products

Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - XL
£48.23
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Wind Vest Lime Green Electric Grey - XL
£38.07
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - L
£48.23
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Cycling Vest - Electric Lime / Dark Grey / Small
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - XXL
£48.23
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99