Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Electric Lime Green Grey - M

Used Offers from

Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Electric Lime Green Grey - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

Castelli Squadra Stretch Cycling Jacket - Electric Lime / Dark Grey / Medium

2-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £3.95

Castelli Men's Squadra Wind Shell Stretch Performance Cycling Jacket - Green M

3 to 7 days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Green M Men

2 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

CASTELLI Squadra Stretch Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact

Unknown
£74.95
Free Delivery

CASTELLI Squadra Stretch Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.14
Free Delivery

Castelli - Squadra Stretch Jacket - Cycling jacket size M, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

CASTELLI Squadra Stretch Jacket - Windproof and Waterproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight and Compact

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£135.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Castelli Squadra Stretch Cycling Jacket - Light Black / Dark Grey / Large
£53.68
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Electric Lime Green Grey - L
£48.48
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Grey Silver Dark Grey - S
£53.68
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Cycling Jacket - Light Black / Dark Grey / 2XLarge
£53.68
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Vest Light Black/Dark Gray
£39.82
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Electric Lime Green Grey - M

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Squadra Stretch light windproof jacket offers wind protection for cool weather rides or long descents. Stretch panels keep the jacket close to the body and eliminate the possibility of the fabric flapping. Mesh side panels allow for optimal breathability during use. It can be easily folded into your pocket for those times when you don't need to use it.Features:- Windproof nylon ripstop fabric coated on the front and back as well as on the front of the sleeves- Tightly knit elastic panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a snug fit- High collar to prevent drafts- Reflective detailing on chest and lower back- Temperature range: 10º / 18º C- Weight: 102 g (size M)
£48.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk