Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Grey Silver Dark Grey - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£48.23
Delivery from £8.99

Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Blue L Men L Silver / Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Squadra Stretch Cycling Jacket - Silver Grey / Dark Grey / Large

2-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £3.95

Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Silver Grey/dark Grey, L EU

In stock
£66.64
Delivery from £20.90

Castelli Squadra Stretch Mens Cycling Jacket Silver Reflective Bike Ride

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.90
Free Delivery

Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Silver Grey/dark Grey, L EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Silver Grey/dark Grey, L EU

In stock
£75.90
Free Delivery

Castelli Mens Squadra Stretch Jacket, Silver Grey/dark Grey, L EU

£76.15
Free Delivery

Castelli - Squadra Stretch Jacket - Cycling jacket size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Grey Silver Dark Grey - L

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Squadra Stretch light windproof jacket offers wind protection for cool weather rides or long descents. Stretch panels keep the jacket close to the body and eliminate the possibility of the fabric flapping. Mesh side panels allow for optimal breathability during use. It can be easily folded into your pocket for those times when you don't need to use it.Features:- Windproof nylon ripstop fabric coated on the front and back as well as on the front of the sleeves- Tightly knit elastic panels on the sides and sleeves allow for a snug fit- High collar to prevent drafts- Reflective detailing on chest and lower back- Temperature range: 10º / 18º C- Weight: 102 g (size M)
£48.23
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - XL
£48.23
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Wind Vest Lime Green Electric Grey - XL
£38.07
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - L
£48.23
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Cycling Vest - Electric Lime / Dark Grey / Small
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Castelli Squadra Stretch Light Windproof Jacket Black Dark grey - XXL
£48.23
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99