Castelli Tempesta Gore-tex® Jacket Grey L Men L Grey

Castelli Tempesta Gore-tex® Jacket Grey L Men

Castelli Tempesta Gore-tex® Jacket Grey L Men L Grey

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£169.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Tempesta Lite GTX Gore-Tex Foldable Rain/Wind Jacket Men

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.39
Delivery from £21.22

Castelli - Tempesta Lite Jacket - Cycling jacket size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£227.47
Free Delivery
Castelli Tempesta Gore-tex® Jacket Grey L Men L Grey

Cheapest offer

Castelli Tempesta GORE-TEX® Jacket: Ultimate Waterproof ProtectionNever let the threat of a sudden storm or an unpredictable forecast dictate your ride again. The Castelli Tempesta GORE-TEX® Jacket is your definitive shield against the elements, engineered for the dedicated cyclist who demands professional-level performance without compromise. This men´s jacket offers unparalleled waterproof and windproof protection in an incredibly lightweight and compressible package, making it the essential companion for every ride where the weather is a factor. Face the storm head-on and keep pedaling in complete comfort and confidence.At its core is the legendary GORE-TEX® technology, providing a fully waterproof barrier that keeps you dry during the heaviest downpours, while offering unmatched breathability. This critical feature means you can push the pace on a climb or during a hard effort without experiencing the ´boil-in-the-bag´ feeling common with lesser jackets. Excess heat and moisture ar
£169.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant material: Shields against heavy rain.
• Lightweight and foldable: Easy to carry anywhere.
• Reflective accents: Enhances visibility in low light.

Similar products

Castelli Tempesta Lite W Jacket Gray L Jacket
£160.02
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Tempesta Jacket Grey M Woman
£160.02
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Tempesta Jacket Grey XL Woman
£160.02
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Tempesta Gore-tex® Jacket Grey S Men S Grey
£169.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 4522091-008 TEMPESTA LITE W JACKET Women's Jacket GRAY S
£160.02
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99