Castelli Unlimited Trail GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Light Windbreaker Jacket Light Black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£142.45
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Trail Hoodie Gore-tex Infinium™ Windstopper® Jacket Black M Men M Light Black

12 working day(s)
£167.99
Delivery from £4.99

CASTELLI 4523523-085 TRAIL HOODIE JKT Jacket Unisex LIGHT BLACK Size M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£267.94
Free Delivery
Castelli Unlimited Trail GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ Light Windbreaker Jacket Light Black - M

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Unlimited Trail light windproof jacket is made entirely from GORE-TEX INFINIUM™ WINDSTOPPER fabric for good protection against wind and light rain, and breathability that keeps you comfortable without being hot. The hood gives the jacket a more casual look and can also be worn over the helmet to protect you from the rain. In keeping with its more casual feel and look, it features 2 zipped front pockets to keep your items safe and secure throughout your route. It also has a third zipped back pocket for additional storage space. The excellent, precise cut of this jacket allows you to wear it whether you're riding or not.
£142.45
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Castelli Unlimited Trail Baggy Shorts
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Unlimited Trail Baggy Shorts Blue L Man
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Unlimited Trail Baggy Shorts
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Unlimited Trail Baggy Shorts Blue S Man
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Castelli Unlimited Trail 2 Long Sleeve Jersey - AW24 - Dark Grey / Small
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99