Castelli Velocissima Sleeveless Jersey Green L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £6.99

Castelli Velocissima Sleeveless Jersey Glossy Lime Green Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£51.84
Delivery from £8.99

CASTELLI 4522066-244 VELOCISSIMA Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt Bright Lime/Absinthe L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Castelli Velocissima Sleeveless Jersey Green M Woman
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CASTELLI 4522066-534 VELOCISSIMA Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt Violet Mist/Amethyst L
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Velocissima Sleeveless Jersey Pink M Woman
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CASTELLI 4522066-534 VELOCISSIMA Sleeveless Women's T-Shirt Violet Mist/Amethyst S
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Velocissima Sleeveless Jersey Green S Woman
£48.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Velocissima Sleeveless Jersey Green L Woman

Cheapest offer

CASTELLI Velocissima Sleeveless JerseyConquer your warmest rides and minimize those cyclist´s tan lines with the Castelli Velocissima Sleeveless Jersey for women. Designed for discerning female cyclists who refuse to compromise on performance during hot summer days, this jersey delivers exceptional comfort and technical features in a sleek, sleeveless design. It is the ultimate performance choice for when the temperature soars, providing the freedom and cooling you need to perform at your best.The secret to its superior performance lies in its intelligent fabric construction. The main body is crafted from ProSecco Strada Donna fabric, a marvel of moisture management that actively wicks sweat away from your skin, ensuring you stay dry, cool, and comfortable even when you´re pushing your limits. To further enhance breathability and provide a contoured, stretch fit, the side panels are engineered from a lightweight mesh that allows for maximum airflow. This combination works in harmony to
£48.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)