Castelli Vintage Giro D´italia Short Sleeve Jersey Green M Men

Castelli Vintage Giro D´italia Short Sleeve Jersey Green M Man

Castelli Vintage Giro D´italia Short Sleeve Jersey Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

Giro d'Italia 2026 Vintage Short Sleeve Jersey Green - M

Delivery in 4 days
£86.43
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Castelli Vintage Giro D´italia Short Sleeve Jersey Green S Man
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Giro Italia 2022 Fuori Short Sleeve Jersey Blue M Man
£64.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Vintage Giro D´italia Short Sleeve Jersey Green L Men
£71.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Vintage Giro D´italia Short Sleeve Jersey Green XL Men
£71.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CASTELLI 9510574 FUORI #GIRO JERSEY Men's Sweatshirt CICLAMINO XL
£64.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Castelli Vintage Giro D´italia Short Sleeve Jersey Green M Men

Cheapest offer

Embrace the passion and legendary heritage of Italy´s most iconic cycling event with the CASTELLI Vintage Giro D´Italia Short Sleeve Jersey. More than just a piece of official men´s clothing, this jersey is a tribute to the epic climbs, celebrated champions, and the enduring spirit of the Corsa Rosa. It masterfully blends a timeless, vintage aesthetic with the cutting-edge performance technology that has made Castelli a world-renowned name in cycling apparel. This is the perfect garment for the cyclist who honors the sport´s rich history while demanding the highest level of function for today´s rides.While its design evokes a golden era, its performance is rooted firmly in modern innovation. Castelli has engineered this piece to be the ultimate all-around jersey, a reliable and stylish companion for every journey on the bike. Experience a sublime fusion of classic style and advanced fabric technology, meticulously crafted for the discerning male cyclist. The anatomic, round-neck cut is
£58.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)