Castelli Anima Flow Sleeveless Jersey Violet Women - XS

Castelli - Women's Anima Flow Sleeveless - Cycling singlet size XS, blue

Castelli Anima Flow Sleeveless Jersey Violet Women - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£86.47
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Anima Flow Sleeveless Jersey Blue XS Woman

7 working day(s)
£87.49
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli - Women's Anima Flow Sleeveless - Cycling singlet size XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Castelli Anima 3 Short Sleeve Jersey Orange XL Woman
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Anima 3 Short Sleeve Jersey Pink Women - M
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Anima 3 Women's Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey - Light Black / Red / XLarge
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Castelli Anima 3 Short Sleeve Jersey Pink Women - L
£38.00
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Anima Flow Sleeveless Jersey Violet Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Castelli Anima Flow Women sleeveless Jersey, a classic with a long tradition in Castelli’s women’s collection, has always combined performance, comfort and timeless style. Now it returns completely renewed, with improved fabrics, a refined fit and carefully considered details that make it more comfortable than ever on the bike. A softer, stretchier fabric has been introduced to enhance comfort and achieve a closer, more flattering fit.The collar has been redesigned to offer a softer feel and a more modern silhouette, while a breathable mesh strip running down the back adds a subtle design touch and increased ventilation on warmer days.Features:The lightweight jacquard knit fabric with sublimation print keeps you cool and dryClose-to-body fitThe vertical ventilation strip runs the full length of the back3 rear pocketsWeight: 112 gTemperature: 22°C - 40°CFit: Regular
£86.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk