Castelli Women's Squadra Stretch Wind-Resistant Performance Cycling Jacket - Black 10

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Black S Woman S Light Black / Dark Grey

1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Black Dark Grey Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£49.08
Delivery from £8.99

CASTELLI 4521529-085 SQUADRA STRETCH W JACKET Women's Jacket LIGHT BLACK/DARK GRAY S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Castelli - Women's Squadra Stretch Jacket - Cycling jacket size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.55
Free Delivery
Castelli Women's Squadra Stretch Wind-Resistant Performance Cycling Jacket - Black 10

Cheapest offer

Get protection from the elements with the Castelli Squadra Stretch Wind-Resistant Performance Cycling Jacket. This essential cycling apparel features coated wind-blocking fabric that protects you on challenging rides and descents, while strategic stretch panels eliminate fabric flapping and ensure a close, performance-oriented fit. The high collar provides extra protection when conditions deteriorate, making this windbreaker ideal for variable weather. Product Highlights • Wind-resistant design blocks wind while maintaining breathability • Stretch side and sleeve panels create an aerodynamic, flap-free fit • Reflective details improve visibility during low-light bike rides Tightly knit stretch panels on sides and sleeves allow for perfect fit High collar to keep drafts out Reflective details on chest and lower back for low-light visibility
£24.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

Similar products

Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Orange M Woman M Fiery Red / Dark Grey
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Yellow M Woman M Fluo Yellow / Dark Grey
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Silver Dark Grey Women - XS
£52.47
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Black L Woman L Light Black / Dark Grey
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Castelli Squadra Stretch Jacket Orange L Woman L Fiery Red / Dark Grey
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99