Penn Conflict Deep Drop Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.10 m / 500-1000 g

Casting rod Penn Conflict DeepDrop 500-1000g Noir 2,10 m

Used Offers from

Penn Conflict Deep Drop Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.10 m / 500-1000 g

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£84.49
Delivery from £13.99

Casting rod Penn Conflict DeepDrop 500-1000g Noir 2,10 m

2-6 working days
£103.78
Delivery from £16.99

PENN Conflict Deep Drop Electric Reel Rod 6'8" 500-1000g 2sec

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

PENN Saltwater Fishing Boat Electric Reel Rod CONFLICT DEEP DROP 2.10m/500-1000g

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.27
Delivery from £25.20

Penn Conflict Deep Drop Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.10 m / 500-1000 g

Cheapest offer

Unleash the power to conquer the abyss with the PENN Conflict Deep Drop baitcasting rod, a masterfully engineered tool for the serious offshore and deep-water angler. Designed specifically to meet the grueling demands of deep-drop fishing, this rod provides the immense lifting power and technical performance needed to pull monster fish up from the crushing depths. It stands as a testament to PENN´s legacy of creating tackle that excels in the most challenging saltwater environments, offering anglers the confidence to battle deep-water giants.The core of the PENN Conflict Deep Drop´s performance lies in its exceptionally powerful blank construction, which delivers unparalleled strength and torque without compromising on feel. This allows you to effectively manage heavy weights and terminal tackle while retaining the crucial sensitivity needed to detect subtle bites far below the surface. Equipped with premium Fuji guides, the rod ensures flawless line management and durability, minimizi
£84.49
3 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)