Castorland Hobby Panoramic Evening in Provence Jigsaw Puzzle, 1000 Pieces Set

Castorland Jigsaw Puzzle Evening in Provence 1000 Pieces Colorful

Castorland Hobby Panoramic Evening in Provence Jigsaw Puzzle, 1000 Pieces Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.97
Delivery from £9.99

Evening in Provence

10-20 days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.99

Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 pcs Castorland - Various Styles Available

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.20

Castorland Hobby Panoramic Evening in Provence Jigsaw Puzzle, 1000 Pieces Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£11.38
Free Delivery

Castorland Hobby Panoramic Evening in Provence Jigsaw Puzzle, 1000 Pieces Set

In stock
£11.41
Free Delivery

Puzzle 1000 Evening In Provence Castorland Puzzle Top Quality

£11.99
Free Delivery

Castorland Hobby Panoramic Evening in Provence Jigsaw Puzzle, 1000 Pieces Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.56
Delivery from £13.99

Castorland CSC104123 Evening in Provence, puzzel met 1000 stukjes, kleurrijk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.87
Free Delivery

Castorland Hobby Panoramic Evening in Provence Jigsaw Puzzle, 1000 Pieces Set

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£28.05
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Care information Store in dry place
Recommended age (min) 108 month(s)
Is trade item seasonal No

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case 14 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 400 mm
Master (outer) case length 560 mm
Master (outer) case height 388 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 10 kg
Master (outer) case volume 87000 cm³

Technical details

Target audience Adults
Compliance certificates CE
Small parts warning Yes

Weight & dimensions

Width 250 mm
Weight 660 g
Height 350 mm
Depth 50 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Supplier features

Manufacturer Castor
Assembly required Yes

Features

Country of origin Poland
Material Cardboard
Minimum number of players 1
Product type Jigsaw puzzle
Product colour Red
Recommended age (min) 9 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult
Theme Provence, France, City, Country
Genre Art

Safety warning

Safety warning No warnings
EU TSD warning Small parts. Choking hazard, No warning applicable

Packaging content

Batteries included No
Number of puzzles 1
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 250 mm
Package depth 50 mm
Package height 350 mm
Package weight 660 g
Package volume 4000 cm³
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Boosts mental agility: Enhances problem-solving and memory.
• Relaxation tool: Perfect for unwinding and de-stressing.
• Ideal gift: Great for any occasion or age.

Similar products

Free Delivery
Idyllic House with Horses
£13.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Pets in the Park
£9.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Castorland Classic Zoo Visit Jigsaw Puzzle, 60 Pieces Set
£5.58
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
£9.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Castorland Hobby Panoramic Evening in Provence Jigsaw Puzzle, 1000 Pieces Set

Cheapest offer

made from high quality carefully selected material Puzzle Contains 1000 Pieces of Evening in Provence And When It Completes Its Size Is 68 x 47 Centimetre Brand Guarantees Highly Aesthetic And Functional Products To Ensure The Complete Satisfaction Of Puzzle Lovers Easy To Do, No Instructions Required Suitable For The Whole Family, Manufacturer: Castor Printing and Publishing sp. J.
£9.97
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk