CASTROL 1609DF Engine oil

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.49
12 GBP / 1l
Delivery from £8.45

Castrol Magnatec 0W-20 GSX/DSX

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.14
Delivery from £4.49

Castrol MAGNATEC 0W-20 GSX/DSX Engine Oil for Petrol & Diesel Engine 1, 5 or 10L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / L
Free Delivery

Castrol MAGNATEC 0W-20 GSX/DSX Engine Oil Non-Stop Protection Petrol & Diesel,1L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / L
Free Delivery

CASTROL MAGNATEC Car Engine Oil Fully or Semi-Synthetic Oil 1, 4, 5, 8,10 or 20L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Litre
Free Delivery

Castrol Magnatec 0W-20 GSX/DSX Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 0w20 1 Litre 1L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
GBP 17.95 / L
Free Delivery

Engine Oil Castrol Magnatec 0w20 GSX/DSX Motor Oil 1 LITRE 1L plus Top-up Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / L
Free Delivery

✅Fits CASTROL MAGNATEC 1609DF ENGINE OIL 0W-20 1L GSX/DSX MAGNATEC C ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
GBP 23.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits CASTROL MAGNATEC 1609DF ENGINE OIL 0W-20 1L GSX/DSX MAGNATEC CAS ⭐UK Stock⭐

£23.93
GBP 23.93 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CASTROL ENGINE OIL 1609DF
£27.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Castrol MAGNATEC 0W-20 GSX/DSX Engine Oil for Petrol & Diesel Engine 1, 5 or 10L
£50.49
GBP 50.49 / L
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CASTROL 1609DF Engine oil

Cheapest offer

Capacity [litre]: 1; Packing Type: Bottle; Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 0W-20; Vehicle type: Car; Specification: ACEA C5, ACEA C6; Manufacturer recommendations: Fiat 9.55535-DSX, Fiat 9.55535-GSX; Product line: Magnatec; Version: GSX/DSX; ACEA: ACEA C5, ACEA C6; Liquid: ; Engine Code: K24Z1/K24Z2, EJ15, L13A1/L13A2, L12A1/L12A3, N22A1, D17A, K24A3, EJ204, EJ204D, SKYACTIV-G 1.5, SKYACTIV-G 2.0, R20A1/R20A2, L15A1, FB16, FB20, 4B12, SKYACTIV-G 2.5, B4204T11, B4204T41, B4204T11 Bi-Fuel, B4204T38, B4204T17, B4204T33, B4204T37, D4204T8 / D4204T13, B4154T5, B4154T3, B4154T2, B4154T4, D4204T8 / D4204T20, D4204T9, D4204T16, B4204T20, CSA7153, B4204T31, B4204T44, FB25, B58B30M, B4204T45, B4204T46, B3154T2, B3154T7, B4204T48, B4204T39, B48B20O, B4204T26, B4204T29, B4204T31, B420T2; Fill quantity [l]: 4,2, 3,4, 3,6, 3,7, 4, 3,5, 4,3, 4,4, 4,8, 6,5, 5,4, 3, 4,5, 5,9, 5,2, 4,6, 5,6, 7,7, 4,1, 5,25, 6,1; TecDoc Engine Number: 24765, 26223, 26224, 27700, 22051, 20325, 25049, 18736, 20328, 20326
£13.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk