American Tourister Take2cabin Sm 26.5l Backpack Green
Casual Backpack for Traveling - unisex - American Tourister - Backpacks - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.45
American Tourister Take2Cabin - Wizz Air/Vueling Cabin Bag 30 x 20 x 40 cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery
American Tourister Take2cabin Backpack Dark Forest
Standard Home Delivery
£49.00
Delivery from £3.45
American Tourister Take2Cabin - Wizz Air/Vueling Cabin Bag 30 x 20 x 40 cm
£50.20
Free Delivery
American Tourister Take2Cabin - Wizz Air/Vueling Cabin Bag 30 x 20 x 40 cm
In stock
£54.00
Delivery from £30.32
American Tourister Take2Cabin - Wizz Air/Vueling Cabin Bag 30 x 20 x 40 cm
£55.76
Free Delivery
Product Information
Material
| Material | Recycled polyethylene terephthalate (rPET) |
Weight & dimensions
| Width | 300 mm |
| Volume | 26.5 L |
| Weight | 600 g |
| Height | 400 mm |
| Depth | 200 mm |
Features
| Colour name | Dark Forest |
| Product main colour | Green |
| Backpack type | Casual backpack |
| Closure type | Zipper |
| Handle(s) | Yes |
| Shoulder strap | Yes |
| Maximum screen size | 39.6 cm (15.6") |
| Notebook compartment | Yes |
| Recommended gender | Unisex |
| Zipper pocket(s) | Yes |
| Exterior pockets | Back pocket, Side pocket |
| Coloration | Monochromatic |
| Style | City |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
7 Variants from £33.78
American Tourister Take2Cabin - Wizz Air/Vueling Cabin Bag 30 x 20 x 40 cm
£38.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
American Tourister Take2Cabin - Wizz Air/Vueling Cabin Bag 30 x 20 x 40 cm, 26.5 L, 0.60 kg, Hand Luggage, Airplane Backpack S/M Underseat, Blue (Harbor Blue)
£33.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister Take2Cabin - Wizz Air/Vueling Cabin Bag 30 x 20 x 40 cm
£38.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
American Tourister Take2Cabin - Ryanair/Wizz Air Cabin Bag 30 x 20 x 40 cm
£38.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
American Tourister Take2Cabin - Ryanair/Wizz Air/Vueling Cabin Bag (40 x 30 x 20 cm
£38.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
American Tourister Take2Cabin - Ryanair/Wizz Air Cabin Bag 30 x 20 x 40 cm, 26.5 L, 0.60 kg, Hand Luggage, Airplane Backpack S/M Underseat, Blue/Orange (Blueberry Fizz/Papaya Pop)
£38.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Similar products
American Tourister Ryanair Take2Cabin Casual Backpack Small Black, Black
£25.00
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
American Tourister Take2cabin Sm 15.6´´ 26.5l Backpack Black
£38.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
American Tourister Take2cabin Backpack with Wheels Dark Forest
£62.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48