Cruz Shorts - female - Pepe Jeans - Casual Shorts - White - S - Shorts S

Casual Shorts - female - Pepe Jeans - Casual Shorts - Beige - S - Shorts S

Cruz Shorts - female - Pepe Jeans - Casual Shorts - White - S - Shorts S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£71.50
Delivery from £5.45

Casual Shorts - female - Pepe Jeans - Casual Shorts - Beige - S - Shorts S

1-5 Business Days
£113.00
Delivery from £5.45
Cruz Shorts - female - Pepe Jeans - Casual Shorts - White - S - Shorts S

Cheapest offer

Pepe Jeans Cruz Shorts are lightweight - high-rise summer shorts designed with front pleats for a relaxed silhouette. They suit casual warm-weather looks and everyday wear. Key attributes: White | Viscose | Lightweight | Slightly transparent | Soft drape | Front closure with two hooks and zipper | Side slip pockets | Decorative back welt pockets | High waist | Front pleats | Decorative back welt pockets | Mid-thigh length | Dimensions & fit: Length: approx. mid-thigh | Model: 1.73 m wears size S | Loose fit | High-rise | Composition & care: 47% Viscose | 35% Linen | 18% Cotton
£71.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Beige female 18 Regatta Women's Pemma Casual Chino Shorts Beige, Size: 18
£16.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Casual Chino Shorts Pemma Four Leaf Clover Light Green Size 20
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Pemma Womens Shorts Beige
£11.66
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
High-waisted City Shorts Feather Gray - female - Kaffe - Casual Shorts - Beige - 2XL - Shorts 2XL
£51.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Beige female 20 Regatta Women's Pemma Casual Chino Shorts Beige, Size: 20
£16.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95