Goobay CAT 7-0150 RJ45 S/FTP PIMF Cable GREY 1.5 M

CAT 7-0150 RJ45 S/FTP PIMF Grey 1.5 M (US IMPORT)

Goobay CAT 7-0150 RJ45 S/FTP PIMF Cable GREY 1.5 M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.70
Delivery from £4.49

Patchcord Patch Cable S/FTP (PiMF) Cat.6A LSZH Grey 1.5m 91594

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.47
Delivery from £13.20
Goobay CAT 7-0150 RJ45 S/FTP PIMF Cable GREY 1.5 M

Cheapest offer

Product description: Wentronic RJ45 Cable CAT7 1.5 m Material: Plastic and Silicone Cable standard: CAT7 Cable shielding: S/FTP (S-STP)
£4.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GimCat Pudding for Cats - Saver Pack: 7 x 150g
£9.99
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Goobay CAT 7-0150 RJ45 S/FTP PIMF Cable GREY 1.5 M
£4.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GimCat Yoghurt for Cats - Saver Pack: 7 x 150g
£14.69
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Goobay 91599 RJ45 Patchkabel CAT 6A S/FTP (PiMF) mit CAT 7 Rohkabel / 500 MHz Ne
£7.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DIECAST MASTERS 85593 Cat CB-2.7 Utility Compactor 1/50
£50.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £40.96