CAT Elmore Mid Safety Hiker S1 10

Used Offers from

CAT Elmore Mid Safety Hiker S1 10

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.97
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Elmore Mid Safety Hiker Grey

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caterpillar Mens Elmore Safety Boots (10 UK) (Grey/Black)

In stock
£59.94
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Elmore Mid Mens Hiker Boots - - Size: 10

3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's 'Elmore Mid' Safety Boots in Grey | Size: 10 Caterpillar Grey 10

3-5 working days
£59.99

Caterpillar Elmore Mid Safety Hiker Size 10 32215-55190-08

3-5 working days
£61.54
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Elmore Safety Boots (10 UK) (Grey/Black)

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Elmore Mid Safety Hiker Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Elmore Safety Boots (10 UK) (Grey/Black)

In stock
£67.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Caterpillar Elmore Mid Mens Boots Navy 9 UK
£54.99
Compare 30 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cat Sound Safety Hiker Elmore Mid S1 – Grey Size 11
£54.97
Compare 26 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CAT Elmore Mid Safety Hiker S1 12
£54.97
Compare 24 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caterpillar Elmore Mid Safety Hiker Navy
£54.99
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CAT Elmore Mid Safety Hiker S1 9
£54.97
Compare 29 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CAT Elmore Mid Safety Hiker S1 10

Cheapest offer

Designed to go from the tools to the trail, the Elmore Mid Safety Hiker is a comfort-enhanced work boot that will keep you light on your feet no matter what task lies ahead. The lightweight fabric outer is breathable and flexible and comes with a cushioned collar and tongue for extra comfort. The 200 Joules steel toe cap, anti-penetration metallic midsole and fuel and oil-resistant outsole make the Elmore a solid choice for working in a variety of outdoor environments, from the construction site to gardens and forests. Lightweight Non-Leather Safety Hiker Anti-scuff toe and heel Protection Cushioned Collar & Tongue for Comfort Contoured Removable PU Footbed Slip Resistant Cemented EVA/Rubber Outsole Energy Absorbent Heel Fuel & Oil Resistant Outsole Antistatic 200 Joules Steel Toe Cap Anti-penetration Non-Metallic Midsole - Min. 1100N
£54.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk