Cat-eye Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£190.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0447S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye

1 days
£192.50
Delivery from £5.99

BALENCIAGA Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Bb0447S

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£212.02
Delivery from £0.00

Cat-eye Sunglasses - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£216.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0447S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 56

4-7 days
£281.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Moschino MOS147/S 807/IR Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal
£126.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Chiara Ferragni CF 7006/S MVU/IR Women’s Sunglasses Blue Size 53
£41.00
Compare 4 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sunglasses Love Moschino MOL072/S 7RM/9O 18 54 140 Größe: 54
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Marc Jacobs MJ 1106/S 086 Havana 54 Gradient
£86.00
Compare 8 prices
feelgoodcontacts.com
Delivery from £3.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4181/S 086/SP Havana brown Woman
£37.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Cat-eye Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest offer

Balenciaga Cat-eye Sunglasses combine a sculptural silhouette with lightweight acetate construction for everyday sun protection. The design pairs a bold cat-eye frame with grey lenses that provide high UV coverage. Key attributes: Black | Grey | Acetate | 100% Uva/Uvb protection | UV protection (Category 3) | Bio nylon lenses | Full-rim frame | Includes protective case and accessories | Thin-profile - lightweight construction for comfort | Cat-eye silhouette | Shiny finish | Balenciaga logo on temples and lens | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 56 mm | Bridge: 20 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Composition & care: Acetate (frame) | Bio nylon (lenses) | Clean lenses with a microfiber cloth and mild lens cleaner. Store in the supplied protective case. Avoid abrasive cleaners and high heat.
£190.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.