Cat Footwear Threshold Rebound Mid WP Boots - Grey

Used Offers from

Cat Footwear Threshold Rebound Mid WP Boots - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£98.06
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Threshold Rebound Mid Boots Dark Grey - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£111.74
Delivery from £4.99

Caterpillar Threshold Rebou Hiking Boots Grey EU 44 Men

3 working day(s)
£136.49
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

CAT Safety Berufsschuhe Threshold Chukka P725953
£100.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Footwear Threshold Rebound Boots - Black
£92.40
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Cat Footwear Threshold Rebound Mid WP Boots - Fossil
£98.06
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Caterpillar for man. P725957 Threshold Hiker leather boots black (45), Flat, Laces, Casual
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Footwear Threshold Rebound Boots - Black
£92.40
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Cat Footwear Threshold Rebound Mid WP Boots - Grey

Cheapest offer

Grey boots with a raised upper made of grainy nubuck leather. The interior is finished with a soft, breathable lining made from recycled materials, and the sturdy sole with deep tread provides reliable traction. The model combines durability with comfort, proving itself in everyday urban and off-road use.
£98.06
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)