Colorado 2.0 Boots Honey Reset 9 UK

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Honey Reset Boots-UK 9 / EU 43

Caterpillar Men's Colorado 2.0 Boots, Brown

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Colorado 2.0 Boots Honey Reset 9 UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.95

CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread Colorado 2.0

£89.00
Free Delivery

Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread 'Colorado 2.0'

£89.00
Free Delivery

Unisex Caterpillar Leather Lace Up Boots Good Tread "Colorado 2.0"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Colorado 2.0 Boots Honey Reset 9 UK

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots in Honey Reset are a rugged everyday footwear option designed to deliver comfort, durability, and unmistakable workwear-inspired style. Finished with branding on the side, these Caterpillar boots carry clear Caterpillar identity while maintaining a practical and masculine look that works well for casual wear and tougher daily use alike. A cushioned collar adds extra support around the ankle, while the cushioned tongue with logo provides more comfort across the top of the foot and reinforces the branded finish. The grip sole offers dependable traction underfoot for added confidence on a range of surfaces, and the breathable nylon mesh lining helps improve airflow for greater comfort. An EVA foam footbed delivers longwearing comfort, making the Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots a strong choice for men who are on their feet throughout the day. Built for practicality and unmistakably Caterpillar, these boots combine function, comfort, and strong everyday wea
£69.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Cat Footwear Colorado 2.0 Boots - Black
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark
£64.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Black, 9 UK
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark
£81.99
Compare 14 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49