Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots Brown EU 45

CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots Brown EU 45

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£82.49
Delivery from £5.49

CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.75
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mid Boots COLORADO 2.0 in Brown 11

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£128.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Yam
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Footwear Unisex Colorado 2.0 Ankle Boot, Honey Reset, 7 UK
£85.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Honey
£75.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Dark
£111.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots Brown EU 44
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots Brown EU 45

Cheapest offer

CATERPILLAR Colorado 2.0 BootsCategory: FootwearSubcategory: Boots and BootiesStep into a modern legend with the CATERPILLAR Colorado 2.0, the next evolution of the iconic boot that has defined rugged style for generations. This isn´t just a boot, it´s a statement of durability and heritage, meticulously redesigned for the demands of the modern world. The Colorado 2.0 takes the classic silhouette you love and infuses it with significant comfort and performance upgrades, creating the ultimate footwear for urban exploration and everyday adventure. Perfect for the man who demands both style and substance, these leather boots are engineered to deliver an unparalleled experience from the very first wear.Experience a revolution in all-day comfort. The Colorado 2.0 was re-engineered from the ground up with a primary focus on wearability. Gone are the days of sacrificing comfort for durability. A lighter, padded collar reduces pressure and adds soft support around the ankle, while the molded s
£82.49
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)