CAT Men's Striver Injected Safety Boot 13

Used Offers from

CAT Men's Striver Injected Safety Boot 13

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.97
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Men's 'Striver' Water Resistant Leather Safety Boots in Black | Size: 13 Caterpillar Black 13

3-5 working days
£59.99

Caterpillar Striver Injected Safety Boot Size 13 30702-52446-11

3-5 working days
£60.55
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Striver Leather Black Safety Boots UK 13

2-3 days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Lace Up Injected Leather Safety Boot (13 UK) (Black)

In stock
£66.94
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Lace Up Injected Leather Safety Boot (13 UK) (Black)

In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Lace Up Injected Leather Safety Boot (13 UK) (Black)

In stock
£67.49
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Lace Up Injected Leather Safety Boot (13 UK) (Black)

In stock
£67.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Striver Lace Up Injected Safety Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Cat Footwear Men's Striver Steel Toe Industrial Boots, brown, 10 UK
£76.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.06
CAT Striver Injected | Honey | Safety Boots
£76.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Footwear Men's Striver Steel Toe Industrial Boot, brown, 8.5 UK
£86.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.21
CAT Men's Striver S3 Safety Boots - Brown, Size 9
£54.99
Compare 25 prices
charlies.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CAT Men's Striver Injected Safety Boot 13

Cheapest offer

The Striver Boot is your essential partner in tackling any job. Engineered to exceed S3 safety standards, it features a steel toe cap, an anti-penetration steel midsole and a fuel and oil-resistant grippy sole. The boots don't just prioritise safety, They combine it with comfort features that keep you light on your feet all day. A shock-absorbing PU midsole and heel combine to reduce foot strain. The boots are also water-resistant and have a mesh collar and tongue for added foot breathability. The Striver boots from CAT are an indispensable asset for professionals across all industries. 200 Joules Steel Toe Cap Anti-penetration Steel Midsole - Min. 1100N PU Midsole Removable PU Footbed Water Resistant Upper Padded PU & Mesh Collar for Comfort Padded Mesh Tongue Energy Absorbent Heel Fuel & Oil Resistant Outsole
£59.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk