CAT Men's Striver Injected Safety Boot 4

Used Offers from

CAT Men's Striver Injected Safety Boot 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.97
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Men's 'Striver' Water Resistant Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 4 Caterpillar Brown 4

3-5 working days
£59.99

Caterpillar Striver Injected Safety Boot Size 4 30702-52447-02

3-5 working days
£60.55
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Striver Lace Up Injected Safety Boot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Striver Injected Safety Boot 4 (38) Brown

3-7 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Caterpillar Striver Leather Brown Safety Boots UK 4

2-3 days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Safety Boot, Brown, 4 UK, Injected Leather, Steel Toe Cap, Water Resistant

In stock
£66.94
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Safety Boot, Brown, 4 UK, Injected Leather, Steel Toe Cap, Water Resistant

In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Striver Safety Boot, Brown, 4 UK, Injected Leather, Steel Toe Cap, Water Resistant

In stock
£67.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Cat Footwear Men's Striver Steel Toe Industrial Boots, brown, 10 UK
£82.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.06
CAT Striver Injected | Honey | Safety Boots
£76.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Footwear Men's Striver Steel Toe Industrial Boot, brown, 8.5 UK
£86.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.21
CAT Men's Striver S3 Safety Boots - Brown, Size 9
£54.99
Compare 25 prices
charlies.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CAT Men's Striver Injected Safety Boot 4

Cheapest offer

With a 200 Joules Steel Toe Cap, anti-penetration Steel Midsole, and energy-absorbent heel, it provides comprehensive protection on the job. The removable PU footbed and padded collar ensure comfort, while the water-resistant upper adds durability. The Striver is a reliable choice for demanding work environments. · 200 Joules Steel Toe Cap · Anti-penetration Steel Midsole - Min. 1100N · PU Midsole Removable · PU Footbed · Padded PU & Mesh Collar for Comfort · Padded Mesh Tongue · Energy Absorbent Heel · Fuel & Oil Resistant Outsole Water Resistant Upper
£35.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk