Caterpillar Dynamic Trousers - Black - 42" Waist / 34" Long Leg

CAT Men's Trousers C1810032 Dynamic Workwear, Black, Waist 42" / Length 34"

Caterpillar Dynamic Trousers - Black - 42" Waist / 34" Long Leg

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£48.58
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 42 W/34 L

In stock
£51.19
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 42 W/34 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.32
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 42 W/34 L

In stock
£52.98
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 42 W/34 L

In stock
£56.73
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 42 W/34 L

In stock
£59.93
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Dynamic Cargo Work Trousers Black - 42L

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cat erpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 42 W/34 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.06
Free Delivery

Cat erpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 42 W/34 L

In stock
£82.48
Delivery from £1.99
Caterpillar Dynamic Trousers - Black - 42" Waist / 34" Long Leg

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Dynamic Work Trousers combine contemporary styling with industrial functionality for reliable performance across job site and weekend applications. Engineered from lightweight 270gsm fabric, these black trousers deliver practical workwear capabilities with modern aesthetic appeal. Oxford canvas knee overlays improve durability in high-wear areas, extending garment lifespan in demanding environments. The crotch gusset enables optimal movement and flexibility during active tasks, while the rib waistband features interior elastic and drawcord for secure, adjustable fit. Comprehensive pocket configuration includes front reach-in pockets with logo metal rivets, a bellowed side cargo pocket with secure closure, dedicated cell phone pocket, and back right ruler pocket for organised tool storage. Multiple storage solutions maintain accessibility to essential equipment throughout the working day. Features & Benefits: Lightweight 270gsm fabric construction balances comfort with w
£48.58
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Dynamic Trouser Size 30 27085-45488-03
£45.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Dynamic Trousers Size 38 Dark Green 30720-52485-07
£49.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Dynamic Trousers Size 38 Dark Green 30720-52486-07
£50.69
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Dynamic Trousers - Black - 40" Waist / 34" Long Leg
£50.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery