Colorado Boots Honey Reset 7 UK

CAT Mens Pwc44100-940 Boots, Honey, 7 UK

Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boots, Brown

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Colorado Boots Honey Reset 7 UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.95

CAT Mens Pwc44100-940 Boots, Honey, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.88
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Casual Lace Up Boots 'Colorado 6" Boot PWC44100-940'

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Casual Lace Up Boots - Colorado 6" Boot PWC44100-940

£89.99
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Casual Lace Up Boots Colorado 6" Boot PWC44100-940

£89.99
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Casual Lace Up Boots "Colorado 6" Boot PWC44100-940"

£89.99
Free Delivery
Colorado Boots Honey Reset 7 UK

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Colorado Boots in Honey Reset are a rugged and dependable footwear classic designed for long-lasting everyday wear. These Caterpillar boots feature branding on the side that gives them unmistakable Caterpillar identity, while the cushioned collar adds support around the ankle for improved comfort through regular use. A cushioned tongue with logo provides extra softness across the top of the foot and reinforces the premium branded finish. The grip sole delivers strong traction and helps the boots feel sturdy and secure across a variety of surfaces, while oil resistance adds another practical benefit that enhances their durability and usefulness in tougher environments. The Honey Reset colourway gives the Caterpillar Colorado Boots their iconic workwear-inspired appearance and makes them easy to pair with denim, cargo trousers, and durable outerwear. Strong, comfortable, and unmistakably Caterpillar, they are an excellent option for men who want practical boots with class
£69.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

CAT Footwear Men's Colorado Boots, Honey, 10.5 UK
£69.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Caterpillar Colorado 6 inch Honey Leather Winter Boots Stiefel PWC44100
£73.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Men's Colorado Boots, Honey, 12 UK Wide
£75.66
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Men's Ankle Boots Colorado Original Leather Yellow Size 9
£67.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Caterpillar Casual Lace Up Boots 'Colorado 6" Boot PWC44100-940'
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery