Cat's Best Original Clumping Litter 30L

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Cat's Best Original Okoplus Clumping Plus Cat Litter, 30 Litre Bag

3 Days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cat’s Best Litter and Wood Clumping - 13kg / 30 litre Bag

2-4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £5.49

Ajm Pet - Cats Best Original Clumping Litter - 13kg

In stock
£33.25
33.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ajm Pet - Cats Best Original Clumping Litter - 13kg

In stock
£33.25
33.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ajm Pet - Cats Best Original Clumping Litter - 13kg

In stock
£33.26
Free Delivery

Cats Best Original Biodegradable Clumping Cat Litter Highly Absorbent Litter 30L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
GBP 2.58 / kg
Free Delivery

Cats Best Original (okoplus) Clumping Cat Litter 13kg (30l)

1-2 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

CAT'S BEST Original Clumping Litter | Size: 13kg

2-4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Rettenmaier Polska JRS Cats Best Original 40l/17.2kg
£30.39
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Cat's Best Original Clumping Litter 10L
£11.29
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cat's Best Original Unscented Cat Litter 30L
£34.25
1141.67 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rettenmaier Polska JRS Cats Best Original 20l/8.6kg
£20.19
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cat's Best Original Vegetable Cat Litter 2.3 kg (Pack of 3)
£21.10
3.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat's Best Original Clumping Litter 30L

Cheapest offer

Cat's Best Original Clumping Litter is the smart, sustainable choice for the modern cat owner. This innovative litter combines eco-friendly, natural materials with advanced technology for superior clumping performance. It is crafted from technologically refined active wood fibres, sourced from PEFC-certified wood industry secondary raw materials, ensuring no extra trees are cut down for its production. Free from chemical additives, it is a pure and natural solution for your feline friend.This premium litter is highly absorbent, soaking up to 7 times its weight in moisture, while its excellent odour-binding capabilities keep your home smelling fresh. It is 100% compostable and biodegradable, making it exceptionally kind to the environment. The low-dust, lightweight formula (up to 50% lighter than mineral litter) is gentle on your cat’s paws and makes transporting and handling the bag effortless. For easy disposal, simply flush small, crushed clumps down the toilet one at a time or compo
£30.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk