CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Dark Brown) (8)

CAT Shoes Colorado Moc Toe Low – Full-Grain Leather, Cushioned Foam Footbed – Dark Brown UK 8

Used Offers from

CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Dark Brown) (8)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£94.43
Free Delivery

CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Dark Brown) (8)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£94.49
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Colorado Moc Leather Men's Shoes Men's | Boots | Dark Brown | UK Size 8

Unknown
£94.99

CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Dark Brown) (8)

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Low Leather Men's Dark Brown Lace-Up Shoes UK 8

2-3 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

CAT Lifestyle Men's Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes in Dark Brown | Size: 8 CAT Lifestyle Dark Brown 8

3-5 working days
£100.00

CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Dark Brown) (8)

In stock
£119.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Caterpillar Cat Colorado Low 2.0 P110626 Casual Everyday Walking City Shoes Mens
£98.69
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Footwear Unisex Colorado Low 2.0 Oxford, Black, 5 UK
£90.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Casual Shoes COLORADO LOW 2.0 in Black 6
£67.07
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Caterpillar Casual Shoes COLORADO LOW 2.0 in Black 11
£98.69
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cat Footwear Unisex Colorado Low 2.0 Oxford, Black, 3 UK Men 4 UK Women
£61.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Footwear (Caterpillar Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes for Men, Made from Full-Grain Leather, Durable, Cushioned Foam Footbed, Soft Lining with Odour Control, Flexible (Dark Brown) (8)

Cheapest offer

Premium quality: made for doers and those who want to tackle the world; the boots are made from high-quality full-grain leather for a luxurious feel Ultimate comfort: the cushioned foam footbed and Strobel construction provides added flexibility and support, making them optimal for everyday wear; also with a soft fabric sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control Built to last: all of the protection needed for even the hardest working conditions; the full-grain leather upper and rubber outsole, and 100% post industrial recycled lining offer optimal durability Modern: the Colorado Moc Toe Low Shoes combine sustainable materials and a timeless design for a classic style that elevates any wardrobe and occasion; available in a choice of colours for your personalised style: Black and Dark Brown Versatile: designed to match your speed with a rubber outsole for reliable traction on various surfaces
£94.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk