connektgear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 1m 31-0010G

CAT6 GREY Network Cable 1M 31-0010G

connektgear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 1m 31-0010G

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1.63
Delivery from £4.74

Connekt Gear 31-0010G 1 m Snagless RJ45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.12
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 31-0010G 1 m Snagless RJ45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

In stock
£3.56
Free Delivery

CAT6 GREY Network Cable 1M 31-0010G

3 working days
£4.70
Delivery from £3.49

Connekt Gear 31-0010G 1 m Snagless RJ45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Easigear Connektgear 31-0010G 1 M Snagless Rj45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

1-3 working days
£7.57
Delivery from £6.00

Connekt Gear 31-0010G 1 m Snagless RJ45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Connekt Gear 31-0010G 1 m Snagless RJ45 Cat6 Network Cable - Grey

In stock
£12.42
Free Delivery
connektgear Snagless Network Cable RJ45 Cat6 Grey 1m 31-0010G

Cheapest offer

Our CAT6 cables are perfect for connecting devices like computers, printers and smart TVs to a router, switch or modem. This allows them to join the local network (LAN) and access the internet seamlessly. CAT6 cables can support data transfer speeds of up to 1Gbps, making them ideal for everyday networking. . . They are injection flush moulded meaning the boot is no larger than the RJ45 connector itself. This keeps the cable slim and easy to plug into devices like patch panels or side by side ports. The design also provides strain relief which reduces cable stress and lowers the risk of being damaged. In addition, the snagless boots protect the clip from breaking. Together, these features deliver enhanced durability, improved longevity and a professional appearance.
£1.63
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

2m CAT6a S/FTP LS0H Snagless Gigabit Ethernet Cable, Grey
£5.44
Compare 4 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Goobay 93884 CAT 6 Network Cable, U/UTP, Grey, 100 m Length
£17.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premium Cord Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP, RJ45-RJ45, AWG 26/7, 7 m, Colour: Grey
£8.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49