Cata ICONFXP75DDS - Stainless Steel/Black 77cm Induction Hob - Built-in Extractor

CATA ICONFLEX75DDC Induction Hob With Built In Extractor Black

Cata ICONFXP75DDS - Stainless Steel/Black 77cm Induction Hob - Built-in Extractor

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Cata ICONFXP75DDS 77cm Black 4 Zone Vented Induction Hob Stainless Grille + Trims

1-3 Days
£949.00
Free Delivery

Cata ICONFXP75DDS - Stainless Steel/Black 77cm Induction Hob - Built-in Extractor

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect blend of innovation and functionality with the Cata ICONFXP75DDS Induction Hob featuring an integrated downdraft extractor. This premium appliance combines sophisticated cooking technology with efficient ventilation, allowing you to focus entirely on creating your culinary masterpieces. 77cm wide induction hob with built-in extractor system 4 cooking zones with 9 power levels for precise temperature control Seamless ceramic glass surface with stainless steel trim Advanced touch controls located at the front for easy access 6-speed extraction fan with near-silent operation Maximum power output of 7.3kW Includes essential safety features: child lock and heat indicator lights Convenient functions: Keep warm, pause, and timer options Built-in grease filter for efficient extraction 40A electrical connection required (hardwired installation) This hob offers versatile installation options with both external venting and recirculation capabilities, featuring
£899.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com