Catering Work Bench Table Stainless Steel Food Prep Kitchen Mobile 4 x Castor Wheels With 2 Brakes & 4 Adaptable Feet Adjustable Lower Shelf 3 Positions 160kg Load Capacity 60cm x 45cm x 86cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Catering Workbench Table - 60Cm X 45Cm X 86Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Work Table - 60cm x 45cm x 86cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PONY 2-in-1 Folding Workbench, 227 kg Work Bench & 454 kg Saw Horse, 6 Adjustable Height Portable Work Table4 Quick Clamps, 4 Clamp Dogs & Tool Tray, 79 x 89 x 63.5 cm
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catering Bench With Single Over-shelf Heavy Duty Kitchen Work Table Stainless Steel Prep-table Commercial Home Preparation Worktop 5ft
£279.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catering Work Bench Table Stainless Steel Food Prep Kitchen Mobile 4 x Castor Wheels With 2 Brakes & 4 Adaptable Feet Adjustable Lower Shelf 3 Positions 160kg Load Capacity 60cm x 30cm x 80cm
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Work Table, Kitchen Prep Bench with 7cm Thick Countertop, Utility Table for Catering, Workshop, Laundry, Garage - 80x60cm (31.5x23.6in)
£174.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catering Work Bench Table Stainless Steel Food Prep Kitchen Mobile 4 x Castor Wheels With 2 Brakes & 4 Adaptable Feet Adjustable Lower Shelf 3 Positions 160kg Load Capacity 60cm x 45cm x 86cm

Cheapest offer

Strong and Durable Build: This 60cm x 45cm x 86cm work bench is made of high-quality 201 grade stainless steel which makes it ideal for use in commercial kitchens. The smooth finish makes it incredibly easy to clean, helping to maintain a hygienic and professional looking environment. Amble Storage Space: With a sufficient lower shelf, this mobile unit adds much needed storage space for all your kitchen essentials. With an impressive 160kg total load capacity it can easily accommodate supplies without compromising its structural integrity. Flexible Height Positions: For optimum flexibility the lower shelf benefits from 3 height positions, each at 2-inch intervals, allowing you to adapt the prep table to cater to items of varying sizes. This handy feature allows you to customise the unit to best suit your needs and ensure it’s used to its maximum potential. Mobile and Manoeuverable: Fitted with four heavy duty wheels, you can easily manoeuvre this practical bench around the kitchen to provide additional work space where needed. The rear swivel wheels are also equipped with a reliable brake, ensuring the table remains secure during use. Optimal Adaption: With the optional height-adjustable levelling feet, you can optimally adapt the work table to suit the requirements of your environment when stationary. Simply twist and correct the feet individually to keep your bench steady on uneven ground., Weight: 19.180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk