Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser Size 36 Black 39490-73660-06"

Caterpillar Black Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Male Trousers - 39490-73660-06 - 36

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser Size 36 Black 39490-73660-06"

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.13
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser in Black | Size: 36R Caterpillar Black 36R

3-5 working days
£49.99

Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Trousers Men's Size 36" In Black

Unknown
£58.99

Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Caterpillar Nexus Stretch Short Size 38 Black 39493-73666-07"
£33.70
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Stretch Cotton Mens Black Work Shorts - Size 30 inch
£47.52
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Caterpillar Nexus Stretch Short Size 40 Black 39493-73666-08"
£33.70
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Nexus Knee Pocket Stretch Trouser Size 36 Black 39490-73660-06"

Cheapest offer

Ultimate Utility Is The Aim Of This Trouser Which Sports An Abundance Of Handy Pockets - Including Tough Abrasion-Resistant Cordura Kneepad Pockets. Logo Label On Center Back Belt Loop And Front Cargo Pocket. Front Slash Pockets With Logo Metal Rivet. Knee Pad Pockets With Cordura Reinforced Articulated Knee Overlays. Tool Pocket And Hammer Loop On Back Right Thigh. Cell Phone Pocket On Front Right Thigh With Hook & Loop Closure. Cordura Reinforced Knife Pocket. Left Side Cargo Pocket With Hook & Loop Flap Closure. Cut-Away Back Pockets. Cordura Reinforced Scuff Guards.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDFTSDIR394907366006
£43.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com