Caterpillar Charge S3 Composite Toe Safety Trainer Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£63.44
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Charge S3 Mens Safety Work Construction Protective Trainers Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.75
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Safety Charge S3 Trainers Mens - Black - Size UK 6

3-5 days
£68.53
Delivery from £2.99

Caterpillar Charge S3 Safety Trainer - Orange - Size 6

Supplier Direct
£82.15
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Charge S3 Composite Toe Safety Trainer Orange

In stock
£86.24
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Charge S3 Composite Toe Safety Trainer Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.12
Free Delivery

CAT Charge S3 | Orange | Safety Trainers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Charge S3 black/orange composite toe work safety trainers shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Charge S3 Composite Toe Safety Trainer Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Charge S3 Composite Toe Safety Trainer Orange

Cheapest offer

S3-certified non-metallic safety trainer with a composite fibreglass toecap protecting against 200J impact and compression Meets EN ISO 20345:2011 S3: toe protection, anti-penetration midsole, antistatic and slip resistance in one certification SRC-rated slip resistant rubber outsole, also resistant to fuel, oil and heat up to 300°C Non-metallic anti-penetration midsole gives puncture protection without the weight of a steel plate PU/mesh/TPU upper is water resistant, with mesh lining for breathability and a removable PU foam footbed
£63.44
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable leather upper for long-lasting wear.
• Steel toe protection against heavy impacts.
• Slip-resistant sole for enhanced safety.

Similar products

CAT Framework S3 Safety Leather Boots Caterpillar Brown 11
£79.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Powerplant S3 Safety Boot Brown Size 12, Brown
£69.50
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Men's Framework St S3 Wr HRO SRA Industrial Boot, Black, 7 UK
£79.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Men's 'Striver Low S3' Leather Shoes in Black | Size: 12 Caterpillar Black 12
£74.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Striver Low S3 Safety Shoe Size 9 31899-54611-07
£74.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery