Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots Brown EU 46 Men

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Men's Boots | Boots | Yam | UK Size 12

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots Brown EU 46 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£82.49
Delivery from £5.49

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Men's Boots | Boots | Yam | UK Size 12

Unknown
£119.99

Caterpillar London Colorado 2.0 Yam Leather Hiking Work Walking Ankle Boots in Tan | Size: 12 Caterpillar London Tan 12

3-5 working days
£140.00

CAT Lifestyle Colorado 2.0 Boots Yam

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Mens Black Boots UK 6
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Caterpillar Mid Boots COLORADO 2.0 in Black 10
£82.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Caterpillar Cat Colorado Low 2.0 P110626 Casual Everyday Walking City Shoes Mens
£98.69
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Casual Shoes COLORADO LOW 2.0 in Black 11
£98.69
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Colorado 2.0 Boots Brown EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

CATERPILLAR Colorado 2.0 BootsCategory: FootwearSubcategory: Boots and BootiesStep into a modern legend with the CATERPILLAR Colorado 2.0, the next evolution of the iconic boot that has defined rugged style for generations. This isn´t just a boot, it´s a statement of durability and heritage, meticulously redesigned for the demands of the modern world. The Colorado 2.0 takes the classic silhouette you love and infuses it with significant comfort and performance upgrades, creating the ultimate footwear for urban exploration and everyday adventure. Perfect for the man who demands both style and substance, these leather boots are engineered to deliver an unparalleled experience from the very first wear.Experience a revolution in all-day comfort. The Colorado 2.0 was re-engineered from the ground up with a primary focus on wearability. Gone are the days of sacrificing comfort for durability. A lighter, padded collar reduces pressure and adds soft support around the ankle, while the molded s
£82.49
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)