Caterpillar Dynamic Trousers - Black - 32" Waist / 30" Short Leg

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£46.86
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 32 W/30 L

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 32 W/30 L

In stock
£51.14
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 32 W/30 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.19
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 32 W/30 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.32
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 32 W/30 L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.73
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Dynamic Trousers

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar Dynamic Cargo Work Trousers Black - 32S

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caterpillar Men's Slim Fit Work Cargo Trousers, Black, 32 W/30 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Dynamic Trousers - Black - 32" Waist / 30" Short Leg

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Dynamic Work Trousers combine modern styling with industrial functionality for professionals requiring durable workwear across job sites and casual environments. Engineered from 270gsm fabric, these lightweight trousers integrate Oxford canvas knee overlays for enhanced durability in high-wear areas. The bellowed side cargo pocket with secure closure delivers practical storage capacity, while the dedicated cell phone pocket keeps essential devices protected and accessible. A crotch gusset ensures optimal freedom of movement during demanding tasks. The rib waistband features interior elastic and drawcord for adjustable comfort throughout extended wear. Front reach-in pockets include logo metal rivets, complemented by a back ruler pocket providing additional tool storage options. Features & Benefits: Oxford canvas knee overlays increase garment longevity in demanding work environments. Bellowed side cargo pocket with secure closure for practical storage capacity. Dedicate
£46.86
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Dynamic Trouser Size 30 27085-45487-03
£50.78
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Dynamic Trouser Size 40 27085-45487-08
£51.19
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Dynamic Trousers - Black - 32" Waist / 32" Regular Leg
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Dynamic Trousers - Black - 34" Waist / 32" Regular Leg
£50.78
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar - Dynamic Trousers - Green - Trousers - 34" L - 38" W
£55.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00