Caterpillar Mens Elmore S1P Steel Toe Safety Trainers, Grey/Black, 10 UK

Caterpillar Elmore Safety Trainer Grey

Caterpillar Mens Elmore S1P Steel Toe Safety Trainers, Grey/Black, 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Elmore Mens Grey Safety Steel Toe/Midsole S1P Work Trainers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Mens Caterpillar Elmore Safety Steel Toe/Midsole Work Trainers Sizes 6 to 13

Cheapest Total Price
£61.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Elmore Safety Trainer Grey

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caterpillar Mens Elmore S1P Steel Toe Safety Trainers, Grey/Black, 10 UK

In stock
£68.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Elmore S1P Steel Toe Safety Trainers, Grey/Black, 10 UK

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Elmore S1P Steel Toe Safety Trainers, Grey/Black, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.19
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Elmore S1P Steel Toe Safety Trainers, Grey/Black, 10 UK

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Elmore S1P Steel Toe Safety Trainers, Grey/Black, 10 UK

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Caterpillar Mens Elmore S1P Steel Toe Safety Trainers, Grey/Black, 10 UK

Cheapest offer

SLIP RESISTANT OUTSOLE: Engineered with specialized rubber for enhanced grip on various surfaces, minimizing workplace accidents. STEEL TOE PROTECTION: Provides 200 Joules of impact resistance, safeguarding feet against falling objects and crushing hazards. ENERGY ABSORBENT HEEL: Offers 200 Joules of shock absorption, reducing fatigue and improving comfort during long work shifts. PENETRATION RESISTANT MIDSOLE: Shields feet from sharp objects and debris on the ground, ensuring complete underfoot safety. ANTI-STATIC PROPERTIES: Dissipates static electricity, crucial for environments where electrical discharge could pose a risk.
£61.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Elmore Mid Safety Hiker Grey
£54.99
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Caterpillar Mens Elmore Safety Boots (8 UK) (Navy/Grey)
£61.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Elmore Mid Safety Hiker S1 12
£54.99
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Caterpillar Female Elmore Work Shoe, Black, 5
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Female Elmore Work Shoe, Black, 6
£59.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery