Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Black - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£26.34
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.04
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£30.84
Free Delivery

Mens Work Polo Shirt CAT Caterpillar Essentials Cotton Pique Workwear Casual Top

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials black polo-shirt #1620023

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£31.96
Delivery from £5.00

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£32.30
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£36.98
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Black - Medium

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt combines soft cotton pique construction with professional styling for demanding work environments. The classic three-button front, rib-knit collar and cuffs deliver traditional polo design elevated by signature CAT branding. The fitted silhouette features side seam vents for improved mobility during active tasks. Double needle stitching reinforces critical seams, providing long-term durability across repeated wear and laundering cycles. A silicone logo label on the left sleeve hem adds distinctive branding. This fitted garment is recommended to be ordered one size up for optimal comfort and range of motion. Features & Benefits: Soft cotton pique fabric for comfort and breathability in work settings. Three-button front placket with rib-knit collar and cuffs for classic polo styling. Side seam vents improve mobility during movement. Double needle stitching reinforces seams for increased durability. Silicone logo label on left sleeve hem provides sign
£26.34
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Lge Black 33812-57764-05
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Black 33812-57764-06
£26.34
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - Large
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Dark Grey 33812-57765-06
£25.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XXL Black 33812-57764-07
£26.34
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery