Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Black - XL

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Black 33812-57764-06

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Black - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£26.34
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.04
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£30.85
Free Delivery

Mens Work Polo Shirt CAT Caterpillar Essentials Cotton Pique Workwear Casual Top

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials black polo-shirt #1620023

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £5.00

CAT Caterpillar Workwear Mens Essentials Durable Work Polo Shirt

In stock
£32.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Black - XL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt delivers professional comfort and durability through soft cotton pique construction engineered for demanding work environments. This classic polo combines traditional styling with signature CAT design elements. The three-button front placket features rib-knit collar and cuffs, delivering timeless appeal suited to diverse workplace settings. Side seam vents provide enhanced mobility, while double needle stitching ensures long-term structural integrity. The silicone logo label on the left sleeve hem provides subtle brand identification. This fitted garment design optimises professional presentation across technical and commercial applications. Features & Benefits: Soft cotton pique fabric for comfort during extended wear. Three-button front placket with rib-knit collar and cuffs for classic styling. Side seam vents delivering additional mobility and comfort. Double needle stitching throughout for enhanced durability. Silicone CAT logo label positione
£26.34
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Lge Black 33812-57764-05
£25.00
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size Med Black 33812-57764-04
£26.34
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt - Navy - Large
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XL Dark Grey 33812-57765-06
£25.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Polo Shirt Size XXL Black 33812-57764-07
£26.34
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery