Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Large

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£17.17
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials heather grey cotton short-sleeve T-shirt #1510590

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Free Delivery

CAT Men's Essentials Short-sleeve T-shirt Dark Heather L

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Essentials Short sleeve T shirt Dark Heather

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Large

Cheapest offer

The CAT Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt delivers reliable comfort for everyday wear through a carefully engineered blend of 70% cotton and 30% viscose. This fabric combination provides softness and breathability suited to extended use across casual and light-duty applications. The rib knit collar maintains structural integrity through repeated wear, while the tagless back neck design eliminates irritation during prolonged use. A silicone logo label positioned on the left sleeve hem provides subtle brand identification with enhanced durability. This fitted garment is available in Dark Heather Grey, size Large. The tailored construction is designed to sit close to the body, with sizing consideration recommended for optimal fit and comfort across varying user preferences. Features & Benefits: 70% cotton and 30% viscose blend for day-long comfort and breathability. Rib knit collar for structural durability and shape retention. Tagless back neck eliminates irritation during extended wear. S
£17.17
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Green 33813-71801-07
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Green 33813-71801-04
£21.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Green 33813-71801-06
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Marsh - Large
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Green 33813-71801-03
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery