Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - XXXXL

Caterpillar Essentials Short sleeve T shirt Dark Heather Grey Rib knit collar,

Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - XXXXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£17.17
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials heather grey cotton short-sleeve T-shirt #1510590

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - XXXXL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt delivers everyday comfort through a carefully engineered 70% cotton and 30% viscose blend. This fabric composition provides softness and breathability for extended wear throughout the working day. The rib knit collar maintains structural integrity through repeated use, while the tagless back neck eliminates irritation during wear. A silicone logo label positioned on the left sleeve hem provides subtle brand identification. Finished in Dark Heather Grey, this fitted garment offers professional styling suitable for casual and light-duty applications. This is a fitted design, ordering one size up is recommended for optimal comfort. Features & Benefits: 70% cotton and 30% viscose blend for soft, breathable all-day comfort. Rib knit collar delivering structural durability through regular use. Tagless back neck design eliminates irritation and discomfort. Silicone logo label on left sleeve hem for understated branding. Fitted design, sizing up
£17.17
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Green 33813-71801-07
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Green 33813-71801-04
£21.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Green 33813-71801-06
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Marsh - Large
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Green 33813-71801-03
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery