Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Small

Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Grey 33813-73669-03

Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£17.17
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials heather grey cotton short-sleeve T-shirt #1510590

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - Small

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt delivers comfortable daily wear engineered from a soft 70% cotton and 30% viscose blend. Designed for casual and light-duty applications, this fitted garment combines natural breathability with lasting fabric performance. The rib knit collar provides structural integrity and shape retention through extended wear. A tagless back neck eliminates irritation, while the silicone logo label on the left sleeve hem adds subtle brand identification without compromising comfort. This fitted design is engineered for a streamlined profile. Due to the tailored cut, ordering one size up is recommended for optimal comfort and fit across varying body types. Features & Benefits: Soft 70% cotton and 30% viscose blend for all-day comfort and breathability. Fitted design suitable for casual wear, light work environments, and everyday applications. Rib knit collar ensuring shape retention and durability. Tagless back neck for irritation-free wear. Silicone lo
£17.17
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Green 33813-71801-07
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Green 33813-71801-04
£21.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Green 33813-71801-06
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Marsh - Large
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Green 33813-71801-03
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery