Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - XXL

Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Grey 33813-73669-07

Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£17.17
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Essentials heather grey cotton short-sleeve T-shirt #1510590

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.20
Free Delivery

CAT Men's Essentials Short-sleeve T-shirt Dark Heather XXL

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Caterpillar Essentials Short sleeve T shirt Dark Heather

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Dark Heather Grey - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt combines comfort and durability through a soft 70% cotton and 30% viscose blend. Engineered for all-day wear, this fitted garment delivers reliable performance in casual and light-duty applications. The rib knit collar provides structural integrity and shape retention, while the tagless back neck eliminates irritation during extended wear. The silicone logo label on the left sleeve hem adds subtle branding detail. Finished in Dark Heather Grey, this XX Large (2XL) t-shirt features a fitted profile. For optimal comfort, ordering one size up is recommended to accommodate the tailored fit. Features & Benefits: Soft 70% cotton and 30% viscose blend for day-long comfort and breathability. Rib knit collar ensures shape retention and durability. Tagless back neck design eliminates irritation during wear. Silicone logo label on left sleeve hem for subtle branding. Fitted garment profile, ordering one size up recommended for optimal fit. Colour: D
£17.17
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XXL Green 33813-71801-07
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Med Green 33813-71801-04
£21.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size XL Green 33813-71801-06
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Marsh - Large
£14.18
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Essentials Short-Sleeve T-Shirt Size Sml Green 33813-71801-03
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery