Caterpillar Everett S3 Waterproof Safety Boot - Black - Size 13

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£74.57
Free Delivery

CAT Mens Everett S3 Wr CI H Industrial Boot, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£84.90
Free Delivery

CAT Mens Everett S3 Wr CI H Industrial Boot, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

CAT Mens Everett S3 Wr CI H Industrial Boot, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

CAT Mens Everett S3 Wr CI H Industrial Boot, Black, 13 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.28
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Everett S3 Wp Safety Boot Black

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

CAT Everett S3 WP | Black | Waterproof Safety Boots

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

CAT Mens Everett S3 Wr CI H Industrial Boot, Black, 13 UK

In stock
£98.41
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Safety Everett S3 Waterproof Boots Mens - Black - Size UK 13

3-5 days
£104.78
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Everett S3 Waterproof Safety Boot - Black - Size 13

Cheapest offer

The CAT Everett S3 Waterproof Safety Boot delivers non-metallic protection engineered for demanding industrial environments. Featuring composite toe construction and comprehensive S3 safety specifications, this black boot combines waterproof full grain leather with cold insulation down to -17°C via Thinsulate lining. The moulded EVA midsole provides superior shock absorption for all-day comfort, while the moulded TPU scuff cap and heel guard improve protection against impact and abrasion. Energy absorption and puncture resistance complement the heat-resistant rubber outsole. Antistatic properties and non-metallic construction make this boot ideal for aviation and electronics applications where metal detection systems are present. The durable rubber outsole delivers reliable traction across industrial surfaces. Features & Benefits: Non-metallic composite toe construction offers equivalent protection with reduced weight compared to traditional steel. Waterproof full grain leather upper m
£74.57
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Everett S3 WP Safety Boot Black Size 6, Black
£74.57
Compare 21 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Everett S3 Waterproof Safety Boot - Black - Size 7
£74.57
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Everett S3 Waterproof Safety Boot - Black - Size 10
£74.57
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Everett S3 Waterproof Safety Boot - Black - Size 9
£74.57
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Caterpillar Everett S3 WP Metal Free Toe Safety Work Boots Sizes 6 to 12
£83.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery