Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 12

Used Offers from

Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 12

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£84.52
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 12

In stock
£89.94
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Men's Brown 'Exposition' Leather Chelsea Safety Boot | Size: 12 Caterpillar Brown 12

3-5 working days
£89.99

Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot Size 12 36371-67816-10

3-5 working days
£90.19
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 12

In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot 12 (46) Brown

3-7 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 12

In stock
£95.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 12

In stock
£96.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot Brown Size 8, Brown
£89.94
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot Brown Size 11, Brown
£82.99
Compare 25 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 9
£84.52
Compare 27 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 10
£84.52
Compare 26 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Dealer Safety Boots Steel Toe Slip Resistant UK 6-12
£99.95
GBP 99.95 / Pair
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 12

Cheapest offer

The CAT Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot delivers professional-grade foot protection engineered with LEAP Technology for superior energy return and lightweight cushioning. The steel toe construction provides certified impact and compression resistance for demanding work environments. The T1450 rubber outsole features SRX slip resistance technology, exceeding industry standards while delivering proven performance against oil, water, abrasion, punctures and heat exposure. Cement construction ensures long-term durability across extended wear cycles. The nylon mesh lining and breathable sock liner with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control maintain comfort throughout intensive use. The nylon shank delivers enhanced support and stability, while the modern Chelsea design reimagines the classic work boot with athletic-inspired features. Features & Benefits: LEAP Technology provides lightweight energy-advancing polymer for durable rebounding and flexible cushioning. SRX slip resistance exceeds
£84.52
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk