Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 8

Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot Brown Size 8, Brown

Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£84.52
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 8

In stock
£89.94
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 8

In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 8

In stock
£96.90
Free Delivery

Caterpillar CAT Exposition S3 steel toe work safety Chelsea dealer boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.93
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Male Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot, Brown, 8

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Exposition Steel Toe Safety Dealer Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 8

Cheapest offer

The CAT Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot delivers professional-grade foot protection through LEAP Technology, a Lightweight Energy Advancing Polymer engineered for superior energy return and durable rebounding compared to conventional foams. The steel toe provides essential impact and compression protection, while the T1450 rubber outsole resists oil, water, abrasion, punctures and heat. SRX slip resistance exceeds industry standards, reducing workplace slip and fall risks across demanding environments. Nylon mesh lining improves breathability throughout extended wear, complemented by a soft nylon mesh sock lining featuring CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odour control. The nylon shank delivers structural support and stability, while cement construction ensures long-term durability. Features & Benefits: LEAP Technology foam provides lightweight cushioning with superior energy return and flexible rebounding. Steel toe protection against impact and compression hazards. SRX slip resistance exceed
£84.52
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 11
£84.52
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot Brown Size 7, Brown
£84.52
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 10
£84.52
Compare 18 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 6
£89.92
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Exposition Chelsea Safety Boot - Brown - Size 9
£84.52
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery