Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Brown Size 9, Brown

Caterpillar Men's Holton Lace Up Boot Brown 12807

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Brown Size 9, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Caterpillar Holton Safety Work Boots Brown (Sizes 6-15)

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Caterpillar Men's 'Holton' Leather Safety Boots in Brown | Size: 9 Caterpillar Brown 9

3-5 working days
£74.99

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Size 9 12807-15307-07

3-5 working days
£78.64
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Holton Safety Boots Men's | Boots | Brown | UK Size 9

Unknown
£80.99

Caterpillar Holton Mens Lace Up Premium Leather Work Safety Boots Brown

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Caterpillar Mens Holton Safety Boots Brown Size 9

1-3 days
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Caterpillar Mens Holton Safety Boots

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Mens Caterpillar Steel Toe 6" Wide Leather Lace Up Boots - Holton P708025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Caterpillar Mens Holton Safety Boots Black Size 6
£49.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAT Holton Safety Boots - Brown, Brown, Size 12, Men Brown
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Mid Boots HOLTON SB in Brown 8
£74.99
Compare 15 prices
debenhams.com
Caterpillar Mens Holton Safety Boots Black Size 9
£59.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caterpillar Holton Safety Boot Brown Size 9, Brown

Cheapest offer

A heavy and light industrial welted work boot. Rugged and supremely comfortable. Features: Padded collar and tongue Two speed lacing hooks for a secure fitment Conforms with EN ISO20345:2011 Impact and compression resistant toe cap Slip resistance SRC - Resistance against slipping on both ceramic and steel surfaces covered with water and cleaning products Specifications: Dimensions: H:12.8 x W:31.6 x D:38.2 cm Weight: 2.4 kg Colour: Brown Guarantee:12 Months Material: Upper: Leather; Lining: Textile; Sole: Techniflex Rubber Model Number: 18467939245
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk